Chia-Anime
Himura Yuki image

Himura Yuki's Profile

Alias:
日村勇紀 (ひむら ゆうき)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-05-14
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!