Chia-Anime
Morisako Ei image

Morisako Ei's Profile

Alias:
森迫永依 (もりさこ えい)
Birth Place: Chiba Prefecture
Birth Date: 1997-09-11
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Morisako Ei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Anmitsu Hime online

    Anmitsu Hime

    Japanese Drama
    At age 16, a tomboy princess, Princess Anmitsu, has no love interest in her life and worries her parents. Despite their concern, Anmitsu runs away from the castle to venture… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)