Chia-Anime
Kimura Yoshino image

Kimura Yoshino's Profile

Alias:
木村佳乃
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-04-10
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kimura Yoshino's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Over Time online

    Over Time

    Japanese Drama
    While on vacation in Hokkaido, Natsuki happens to meet Soichirou, a photographer. Unbelievably, she runs into him two more times completely by coincidence, and out of this a great friendship… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rondo online

    Rondo

    Japanese Drama
    Japan and Korea’s biggest names star in this big-scale drama. Nishijima Sho is a Japanese detective whose father was murdered in Korea when he was still a boy. In hopes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Yako no Kaidan online

    Yako no Kaidan

    Japanese Drama
    Sayama Michio is a young and callous beautician who will stop at nothing to fulfill his ambition(s). Coming from an impoverished background, he suddenly becomes the darling of the beauty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hot Road (Movie) online

    Hot Road (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Hot Road" depicts sad and fierce love between 14-year-old Kazuki and 16-year-old Hiroshi. Kazuki Miyaichi (Rena Nounen) lives with her mother. Kazuki does not like her mother’s boyfriend and she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Boku no Yabai Tsuma online

    Boku no Yabai Tsuma

    Japanese Drama
    The wife had only wished for one thing, and one thing only... But when she realized that her wish would not come true, she began plotting a dreadful revenge on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)