Chia-Anime
Hiromi Nagasaku image

Hiromi Nagasaku's Profile

Alias:
永作博美
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-10-14
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hiromi Nagasaku's Dramas & Movies: