Chia-Anime
Hara Mikie image

Hara Mikie's Profile

Alias:
原幹恵 (はら みきえ)
Birth Place: Kamihayashi, Iwafune, Niigata, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-07-03
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hara Mikie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Keibuho Yabe Kenzo online

    Keibuho Yabe Kenzo

    Japanese Drama
    The credit hogging police officer Yabe Kenzo in Trick now takes center stage. He saves the Japanese public from various evil doers not with his wit or his bravery, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Detarame Hero online

    Detarame Hero

    Japanese Drama
    Kenta (Ryuta Sato) doesn't have a regular job. He then learns that he has take care of his nephew Taichi for the foreseeable future. Taichi is the son of Kenta's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rental no Koi online

    Rental no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Remi Takasugi (Ayame Gouriki) works for "Rental Lovers" which offers women for dates. She is the most popular woman at the company. Remi Takasugi carries out requests from her customers,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)