Chia-Anime
Tabata Tomoko image

Tabata Tomoko's Profile

Alias:
田畑智子 (たばた ともこ)
Birth Place: Higashiyama, Kyoto City, Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-12-26
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Tabata Tomoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Last Money ~Ai no Nedan~ online

    Last Money ~Ai no Nedan~

    Japanese Drama
    Mukojima Sakutaro belongs to life insurance company Seiwa Life?s Insurance Assessment Department. He probes all kinds of cases such as murders for insurance money, hospital insurance scams, and payments to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Shinya Shokudo online

    Shinya Shokudo

    Japanese Drama
    Set in a small restaurant in the corner of a shopping district. The unusual eatery is only open after midnight, and its standard menu consists of just a single choice.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Flight online

    Happy Flight

    Japanese Movie
    The setting of the film is an air-port and air-planes. A great variety of "aviative professors" such as pilots, flight attendants, the ground-crew, mechanics, dispatchers, controllers, and the bird patrol… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Seijo online

    Seijo

    Japanese Drama
    When I was 17-years-old, Maria was a college student and worked as a private tutor. Her student was me. She left a last massage to me, "when you graduate from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Nigeru Onna online

    Nigeru Onna

    Japanese Drama
    40 year old Nishikawa Reiko has spent the last 8 years of her life behind bars for a crime she didn't commit. Sent there by an overzealous police detective and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)