Chia-Anime
Kitamura Soichiro image

Kitamura Soichiro's Profile

Alias:
北村総一朗
Birth Place: Kochi, Japan
Birth Date: 1937-09-25
Height: 188cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kitamura Soichiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Liar Game online

    Liar Game

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series of the same name, Toda Erika plays an honest college student, Kanzaki Nao, who receives a hundred million yen one day, along with a card… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.56/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Kodoku no Gurume New Year's SP online

    Kodoku no Gurume New Year's SP

    Japanese Drama
    Features our protaganist Inogashira Goro (Matsushige Yutaka) working at the start of the New Year. It starts with a strange dream while taking a short nap inside his car. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)