Chia-Anime
Daigo image

Daigo's Profile

Alias:
内藤大湖 / Naito Daigo
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-04-08
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Daigo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Shuffle online

    Love Shuffle

    Japanese Drama
    Usami Kei is a salaryman who has risen in status due to his engagement with Mei, the wealthy daughter of his company's president. Shortly after she breaks off the engagement,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.69/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Higanbana online

    Higanbana

    Japanese Drama
    Nagisa, the heroine, has the ability to “synch” with all the powerful emotions that linger in crime scenes. When this happens though, she blacks out. Even in her day-to-day life,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Eigyou Buchou Kira Natsuko online

    Eigyou Buchou Kira Natsuko

    Japanese Drama
    Kira Natsuko led a busy life as a successful creative director at an advertising agency. She got married just before turning 40, then put her career on hold for maternity… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)