Chia-Anime
Kwon Hae Hyo image

Kwon Hae Hyo's Profile

Alias:
권해효
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1965-11-06
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Kwon Hae Hyo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cain and Abel online

    Cain and Abel

    Korean Drama
    Cho In is a very gifted doctor who has everything that he wants whereas his older brother, Seon Woo, is jealous of all the attention that Cho In receives. Seon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.96/10 (319 Votes)
  • Watch Cyrano Agency online

    Cyrano Agency

    Korean Movie
    The upcoming romantic Korean movie ‘Cyrano Agency’ held the press conference at Ewha 100th Memmorial Hall at Ewha Girls’ High School, Seoul, on August 16. This event is attended by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.85/10 (39 Votes)
  • Watch My Love Toram (Movie) online

    My Love Toram (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    My Love Toram is about a woman who loses her sight in an accident. She despairs at first, but finds new hope to live again through the help of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Split (Movie) online

    Split (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chul-Jong (Yoo Ji-Tae) was once a legendary professional bowler, but a devastating car accident ended his pro career. Since then, he has disconnected himself from that part of the world.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Radiant Office online

    Radiant Office

    Korean Drama
    Ho Won is a young woman who struggles to find a steady job. Tired and hopeless, she attempted suicide. Hospital check-up discovers she might have terminal illness. Soon after, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.82/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned (Movie) online

    Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Four young kids, including Sung-Min (Lee Hyo-Je) and Soo-Rin (Shin Eun-Soo), take a trip to the mountain together. They plan to sneak into a restricted area to watch a planned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Girls' Generation 1979 online

    Girls' Generation 1979

    Korean Drama
    Story is set in Daegu, South Korea during the 1970's. Lee Jung-Hee is in the 2nd grade of high school. She has a bright personality and is the second daughter… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch On the Beach at Night Alone (Movie) online

    On the Beach at Night Alone (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "On the Beach at Night Alone" will have it's world premiere at the 67th Berlin International Film Festival (February 9-19, 2017). The movie will screen in the competition section. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yourself and Yours (Movie) online

    Yourself and Yours (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young-Soo (Kim Ju-Hyeok) is a painter. His mother is in serious condition. Young-Soo hears that his girlfriend Min-Jung (Lee Yoo-Young) drank alcohol with another man and fought with him. Young-Soo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)