Chia-Anime
Iwashita Shima image

Iwashita Shima's Profile

Alias:
岩下志麻 (いわした しま)
Birth Place: Tokyo
Birth Date: 1941-01-03
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Iwashita Shima's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Toilet no Kamisama online

    Toilet no Kamisama

    Japanese Drama
    Kana Uemura's song "Toilet no Kamisama" will be turned into a 2-hour drama special on TBS. The song, which is nearly 10 minutes in length, tells of Uemura's relationship with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kamogawa Shokudo online

    Kamogawa Shokudo

    Japanese Drama
    Customers relying on a single line advertisement “Search for food with memories”, finally arrive at Kamogawa Shokudo, which has no signboard or fabric curtain. Those who come to this inconspicuous… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)