Chia-Anime
Jill Hsu image

Jill Hsu's Profile

Alias:
徐婕兒 / Hsu Jie Er / Xu Jie Er / 徐致菁 / Xu Zhi Jing
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1978-10-30
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jill Hsu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch At the Dolphin Bay online

    At the Dolphin Bay

    Taiwanese Drama
    Legend has it a dolphin once helped to reunite a pair of tragic lovers. From then on, the well-adored animal became the guardian of love. At Dolphin Bay, a tale… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Taste Of Love (Movie) online

    Taste Of Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Confrontation between the two armies, the smoke of the battlefield, the reincarnation of Daisy into female general and lieutenant past aggression against cattle devil [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)