Chia-Anime
Wu Zhong Tian image

Wu Zhong Tian's Profile

Alias:
吳中天, Matt Wu
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-07-05
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Wu Zhong Tian's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bump Off Lover online

    Bump Off Lover

    Taiwanese Drama
    She was only 17 years old when she was brutally murdered. And, a trial by media led her suspected killer to commit suicide. Now, her twin sister wants to find… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Godspeed (Movie) online

    Godspeed (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    A Taiwanese drug mule has his foolproof smuggling method thrown out of whack when he catches a ride with the wrong cab driver, in this highly entertaining caper starring Hong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)