Chia-Anime
Lee Joon Hyuk image

Lee Joon Hyuk's Profile

Alias:
이준혁
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-03-13
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (182 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Joon Hyuk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch City Hall online

    City Hall

    Korean Drama
    City Hall is a drama that will deal with politics in a romantic comedy genre. It’s about the happenings between a young woman mayor and an elite bureaucrat. Jo Gook… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.68/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch City Hunter online

    City Hunter

    Korean Drama
    ‘City Hunter’ is an original script based on the world-famous novel by Japan’s Tsukasa Hojo. Since it became public that Korea would be the first remake of this story into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.82/10 (1156 Votes)
  • Watch I Am Legend online

    I Am Legend

    Korean Drama
    Jun Seol starts a band to get her life back on track. She recently divorced her husband after realizing that she deserved to be treated better by her husband's family.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Three Brothers online

    Three Brothers

    Korean Drama
    Kim Sun Kyung is a retired police officer and father of three sons, Gun Kang, Hyun Chal and Yi Sang. His eldest son Gun Kang made many wrong decisions in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Equator Man online

    The Equator Man

    Korean Drama
    Jang-il, the smartest of the school, and Seon-wu, the strongest kid in Yeosu, are best friends. Influenced by Jang-il, Seon-wu starts studying and working hard towards his dream. However, all… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.82/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Psychometry (Movie) online

    Psychometry (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A little girl is kidnapped and murdered in the jurisdiction of gang buster detective Yang Chun-dong, who fights against the gangs for three years now. Also the case of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.75/10 (44 Votes)
  • Watch Montage (Movie) online

    Montage (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A kidnapper disappeared 15 years ago without a trace. Five days before the case's statute of limitations expires, someone anonymously leaves a flower at the crime scene. A few days… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch My Spring Days online

    My Spring Days

    Korean Drama
    After Lee Bom Yi undergoes a live-saving heart transplant, she decides to live her life to the fullest in honor of the person whose heart she received. Kang Dong Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.62/10 (125 Votes)
  • Watch Bluebird's House online

    Bluebird's House

    Korean Drama
    A drama that tells the story of strong bond between the members of a family even though they are not blood-related. This drama also portrays the hope of parents toward… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.52/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Mrs. Cop 2 online

    Mrs. Cop 2

    Korean Drama
    After long and grueling hours immersed in brutal crime investigations, lead detective Choi Young Jin (Kim Hee Ae) must face the particular horrors of singlehandedly raising her daughter Ha Eun.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.8/10 (25 Votes)