Chia-Anime
Jaline Yeh image

Jaline Yeh's Profile

Alias:
葉羿君 (叶羿君) / Yeh Yi Chun (Ye Yi Jun)
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1991-04-16
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jaline Yeh's Dramas & Movies: