Chia-Anime
Lynn Hung image

Lynn Hung's Profile

Alias:
Dailin Xiong / 熊黛林
Birth Place: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China
Birth Date: 1981-10-10
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lynn Hung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Material Queen online

    Material Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Lin Chu Man is a fashion model who does not prejudice against a man for being short, fat, ugly and old, as long as he is rich. So when she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch IP Man (Movie) online

    IP Man (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    "Ip Man" is a 2008 Hong Kong film loosely based on the life of Yip Man, the martial arts master of Bruce Lee, who became the first to teach the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.83/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Hello Babies (Movie) online

    Hello Babies (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hello Babies is about two married couples. Dai Zhi and Cher decide not to have children to maintain their peaceful lifestyle. Meanwhile Xiu Bo and his wife Xiu Ping are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Last Woman Standing (Movie) online

    The Last Woman Standing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Based on the hit Chinese novel "Queen Stain", "The Last Woman Standing" follows three modern Chinese women as they deal with love, marriage and family, while searching for their true… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ip Man 3 (Movie) online

    Ip Man 3 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    When a band of brutal gangsters led by a crooked property developer make a play to take over the city, Master Ip is forced to take a stand. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)