Chia-Anime
Gong Ji An image

Gong Ji An's Profile

Alias:
龔繼安
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1982-10-15
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Gong Ji An's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Queen's online

    Queen's

    Taiwanese Drama
    Who says a man has to have big muscle? I will make myself more manly. My name is Tie Xiong. Who says a woman has to be cute and soft… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)