Chia-Anime
Jj Lin image

Jj Lin's Profile

Alias:
林俊杰 / Lin Jun Jie / Wayne Lin / JJ Lam
Birth Place: Singapore
Birth Date: 1981-03-27
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jj Lin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch So Im Not Handsome online

    So Im Not Handsome

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiao Zhuang always thought he was a good-looking fella because that was what his parents always told him. However, after starting university, he was in for a surprise when the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Secret (Movie) online

    The Secret (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Kaifeng wakes up with a terrible hangover. His heart aches for his lost wife, Qiujie, as memories of the accident rush back to him.It was meant to be a romantic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)