Chia-Anime
Yu He Wei image

Yu He Wei's Profile

Alias:
于和伟
Birth Place: Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1971-05-04
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yu He Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Three Kingdoms online

    Three Kingdoms

    Chinese Drama
    The story (part historical, part legend, and part myth) chronicles the lives of feudal lords and their retainers, who tried to replace the dwindling Han Dynasty or restore it. While… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Memento Mori (Movie) online

    Memento Mori (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    After an accident, Daming can't remember what happened last night. Back home, he discovers in his closet the dead body of Gao Yan. Who killed this man hated by so… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch I Am Not Madame Bovary (Movie) online

    I Am Not Madame Bovary (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Li Xuelian, a woman from the countryside is falsely accused by her husband of having an affair. To defend herself, Li moves from her small town to the big city… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)