Chia-Anime
Jang Young Ran image

Jang Young Ran's Profile

Alias:
장영란 / Jang Yeong Ran
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-09-19
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jang Young Ran's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 2 Faces Of My Girlfriend online

    2 Faces Of My Girlfriend

    Korean Movie
    23-year-old Gu-chang has never been kissed and his friends always make fun of him not having a “proper” experience. One day, he picks up a lost purse, which leads him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.44/10 (16 Votes)