Chia-Anime
Kim Yong Gun image

Kim Yong Gun's Profile

Alias:
김용건 / Kim Yong Geon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1946-05-08
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Yong Gun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 200 Pounds Beauty online

    200 Pounds Beauty

    Korean Movie
    Height, 1.69 meters and weight, 95 kilograms. These numbers stand for not only Hanna's body size but also her social status in a society where looks matter. In order to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.51/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch Rascal Sons online

    Rascal Sons

    Korean Drama
    A family drama tell the story of three different characteristics of sons and deals with marriage and divorce in the means of trying to find the justice of love. First… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Marriage Contract  online

    Marriage Contract

    Korean Drama
    A woman’s husband dies by accident. Afterwards, the woman raises her little daughter alone, but she learns that she has brain tumour. In order to find a guardian for her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (165 Votes)
  • Watch Cinderella and Four Knights  online

    Cinderella and Four Knights

    Korean Drama
    Eun Ha-Won is a college student. She is a bright girl who wants to be a veterinarian, but at home she is lonely. She is isolated from her family members.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.65/10 (89 Votes)