Chia-Anime
Jo Han Sun image

Jo Han Sun's Profile

Alias:
조한선 / Jo Han Seon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-06-17
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (26 fans) Become a fan!

Jo Han Sun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Temptation of Wolves (Movie) online

    Temptation of Wolves (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tae-sung is a carefree guy who seems to love getting into trouble, as well as fights. He?s the leader of his school, and is the rival of Hea-won, who?s the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.41/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch The Woman Who Married Three Times online

    The Woman Who Married Three Times

    Korean Drama
    Oh Hyun Soo (Uhm Ji Won) and Oh Eun Soo (Lee Ji Ah) are two grown sisters trying to make it in the world under the watchful eye of their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.43/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Paradise Villa (Movie) online

    Paradise Villa (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    While playing an online-role playing game at an internet cafe, a teenage boy, who plays the game obsessively gets his account hacked into, and when he's finally able to connect… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Yeah, That's How It Is online

    Yeah, That's How It Is

    Korean Drama
    A story of a big family. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.62/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Deep Trap (Movie) online

    Deep Trap (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Despite her will to become a mother, So Yeon cannot achieve her goal because of her husband's uncooperative behavior. Even though he showed her no response, she tried many ways… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch She Knows Everything online

    She Knows Everything

    Korean Drama
    Mysterious cases take place at an apartment complex which is about to go under reconstruction. Lee Goong Bok is a real estate agent that works with apartments there. She has… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)