Chia-Anime
Ahn So Hee image

Ahn So Hee's Profile

Alias:
안소희 / 소희 / So Hee / 安昭熙
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-06-27
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Ahn So Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Like It Hot (Movie) online

    I Like It Hot (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Hellcats" revolve around three women from different generations. 40-year-old Kim Young-Mi (Lee Mi-Sook) is an interior designer and a single mother. She’s proudly independent and seems to enjoy her life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Heart to Heart online

    Heart to Heart

    Korean Drama
    Cha Hong Do suffers from social phobia and has a problem with severe blushing. She does have a strong sense of curiosity and learns from books and the internet. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.66/10 (187 Votes)
  • Watch Entourage online

    Entourage

    Korean Drama
    Young-Bin is a rising star actor in South Korea. He has been best friends with Ho-Jin, Joon and Geobook since they were all children. Young-Bin belongs to a management company… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.93/10 (14 Votes)