Chia-Anime
Maeng Se Chang image

Maeng Se Chang's Profile

Alias:
맹세창 / Maeng Se Chang
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-11-13
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Maeng Se Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Emperor Wang Gun online

    Emperor Wang Gun

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about Emperor Wang Gun, the founder of the Koryo Dynasty. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Start Love online

    Start Love

    Korean Drama
    ‘Start Love’ is a romance drama of a man and a woman in their 20’s that will depict the love story of them comically. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)