Chia-Anime
Kang Jung Hwa image

Kang Jung Hwa's Profile

Alias:
강정화 / Kang Jung Hwa (Kang Jeong Hwa)
Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-04-08
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Jung Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Let's Go To The Beach online

    Let's Go To The Beach

    Korean Drama
    This drama centers on lifeguards working on a beach one summer. The story involves the relationship between 2 half brothers, Jang Tae-pung (Lee Wan), his elder brother, Jang Tae-hyun (Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Which Star Are You From online

    Which Star Are You From

    Korean Drama
    Seung Hee, after losing his girlfriend in a tragic accident, left for 3 years. When he came back, he sought to make a film in a rural area. Someone caught… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.64/10 (22 Votes)