Chia-Anime
Takahashi Ryuuki image

Takahashi Ryuuki's Profile

Alias:
高橋龍輝
Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-05-28
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Takahashi Ryuuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Fourze online

    Kamen Rider Fourze

    Japanese Drama
    this year kamen rider meets space monsters a high school kid that wants friends meets kamen rider fans and thous let the trouble begin [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)