Chia-Anime
Jung Soo Young image

Jung Soo Young's Profile

Alias:
정수영 / Jung Soo Young (Jeong Su Yeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-01-17
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Soo Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hometown Legends online

    Hometown Legends

    Korean Drama
    married Jung In but on their wedding day she was forced to go to Shimyang. After being held captive, she escapes from the enemies and returns to her hometown only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Let's Eat online

    Let's Eat

    Korean Drama
    What do a group of foodies and a murder have in common? Lee Soo Kyung (Lee Soo Kyung) is a 33-year-old divorcee who is a composed, confident woman who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.46/10 (405 Votes)
  • Watch Twenty Again online

    Twenty Again

    Korean Drama
    The story revolves around a 38 years old housewife (Choi Ji Woo), who decided to go back to school and experience the college life for the first time. She spent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.88/10 (235 Votes)
  • Watch My Little Baby online

    My Little Baby

    Korean Drama
    Cha Jung Han (Oh Ji Ho) is a detective for a special investigation team. He is busy with investigating violent cases including drugs and gangs, but one day he takes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)