Chia-Anime
Min Tanaka image

Min Tanaka's Profile

Alias:
田中泯
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1945-03-10
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Min Tanaka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Map Of The Sounds Of Tokyo (Movie) online

    Map Of The Sounds Of Tokyo (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryu (Rinko Kikuchi) is a loner who at night works at a fish market and occasionally is a contract killer. David (Sergi Lopez) is a wine-store owner devastated by his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)