Chia-Anime
Lee Jeong image

Lee Jeong's Profile

Alias:
이정
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-10-24
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Jeong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Vampire Idol online

    Vampire Idol

    Korean Drama
    A naive vampire prince struggles to become a global pop idol in the melodramatic youth sitcom. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.44/10 (9 Votes)