Chia-Anime
Song Jae Rim image

Song Jae Rim's Profile

Alias:
송재림 / Song Jae Rim
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-02-18
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (250 fans) Become a fan!

Song Jae Rim's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Moon That Embraces The Sun online

    The Moon That Embraces The Sun

    Korean Drama
    “The Moon Embracing The Sun” tells a love story between King Lee Hwon and a female shaman named Wol. Wol was born from a noble family and became the crown… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.81/10 (538 Votes)
  • Watch Nail Shop Paris online

    Nail Shop Paris

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy revolving around flower boy nail artists and the happenings around them. It will center the story of Hong Yeo Joo, the writer of an internet novel who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.89/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Love online

    Secret Love

    Korean Drama
    An omnibus romance drama that features each member or ex-member of idol girl group KARA in each episode about five different first love stories. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.55/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Surplus Princess online

    Surplus Princess

    Korean Drama
    Ha Ni was born a mermaid. In order to pursue the man she loves, she agrees to become a human. Once human, she moves into the Ingyeo house, home to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.63/10 (316 Votes)
  • Watch Goodbye Mr. Black online

    Goodbye Mr. Black

    Korean Drama
    The drama is based on the classic story of the Count of Monte Cristo, centered around a young man who is betrayed by his best friend and his lover, accused… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.81/10 (104 Votes)