Chia-Anime
Kim Min Suk image

Kim Min Suk's Profile

Alias:
김민석
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-02-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (23 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Min Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shut Up Flower Boy Band online

    Shut Up Flower Boy Band

    Korean Drama
    Shut Up Flower Boy Band is centered around a high school band known as "Eye Purification." The drama depicts their friendships, loves and passion for music. Byung-Hee (Lee Min-Ki), Kwon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.51/10 (90 Votes)
  • Watch Imaginary Cat online

    Imaginary Cat

    Korean Drama
    Hyun Jong Hyun (Yoo Seung Ho) works part-time at the Naeil Bookstore, but his dream of being a successful webtoon writer has been hampered by his emotionally-wounded, self-centered personality. On… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.78/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Age of Youth 2 online

    Age of Youth 2

    Korean Drama
    Set one year after season 1 of "Age of Youth." Jin Myung successfully found a job after she returned from China. Ye Eun took a year off from school due… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)