Chia-Anime
Shin Won Ho image

Shin Won Ho's Profile

Alias:
신원호
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-01-05
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (21 fans) Become a fan!

Shin Won Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Big online

    Big

    Korean Drama
    The mind of 18 year old Kang Kyung Joon somehow gets trapped in the body of 30 year old doctor, Seo Yoon Jae, after an accident. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.23/10 (158 Votes)
  • Watch The Secret Message online

    The Secret Message

    Korean Drama
    Woo-Hyun (T.O.P) is Korean man and Haruka (Juri Ueno) is Japanese woman. They live different lives, but they both carry emotional scars from their first love. Woo-Hyun has yet to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.48/10 (25 Votes)