Chia-Anime
Jo Woo Ri image

Jo Woo Ri's Profile

Alias:
Jo Woo-Ri
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-03-29
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Jo Woo Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sirius online

    Sirius

    Korean Drama
    A drama about an investigation of a drug case by policeman, Do Shin Woo, who bring him meet his twin brother Do Eun Chang. It will tell the story about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch My ID Is Gangnam Beauty online

    My ID Is Gangnam Beauty

    Korean Drama
    Bullied for her ugly appearance, a timid student gets plastic surgery, only to be teased as a "Gangnam Beauty". A non-judgemental classmate helps her find her self-esteem and she discovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.81/10 (88 Votes)
  • Watch Men Are Men online

    Men Are Men

    Korean Drama
    Seo Hyun Joo is a competent career woman who leads a webtoon planning team. Despite her successful career, she’s given up on love and marriage after repeated heartbreaks. Just when… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)