Chia-Anime
Lee Ji Eun image

Lee Ji Eun's Profile

Alias:
IU
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-05-16
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (335 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Ji Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Best Lee Soon-Shin online

    The Best Lee Soon-Shin

    Korean Drama
    Because of her father's sudden death, Lee Soon-Shin (IU) and her mother fall in trouble. They both attempt to find happiness, while Lee Soon-Shin falls in love. Meanwhile Shin Joon-Ho… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.6/10 (68 Votes)