Chia-Anime
Jung In Sun image

Jung In Sun's Profile

Alias:
Jung In-sun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-04-05
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Jung In Sun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cafe Noir (Movie) online

    Cafe Noir (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story begins with a man left by his girlfriend on Christmas Eve and unfolds across the city of Seoul. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Horror Stories 2 (Movie) online

    Horror Stories 2 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Se-young, an outsider at an insurance company, has the extraordinary ability to communicate with dead people. Manager Park, Se-young's boss, assuming that she has some kind of special power, decides… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Han Gong-Ju (Movie) online

    Han Gong-Ju (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Han Gong-Ju (Chun Woo-Hee) is taken to a home in an unfamiliar area. The home belongs to her former high school teacher's mother. The mother wants to know why her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Naked Fireman online

    Naked Fireman

    Korean Drama
    Kang Chul Soo (Lee Joon Hyuk) is an enthusiastic fireman. He poses as a nude model to make money for his sick friend. He is then targeted as the criminal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Circle online

    Circle

    Korean Drama
    After Aliens arrive, the story takes place in two time streams: 2017 and 2037. In twenty years, and by 2037, the world has been divided into a “Smart Earth” where… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.64/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch  Eulachacha Waikiki online

    Eulachacha Waikiki

    Korean Drama
    Kang Dong Goo dreams of becoming a movie director, but he is cynical due to bad luck. Cheon Joon Ki wanted to follow in his father's footsteps and become an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.91/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch My Secret Terrius online

    My Secret Terrius

    Korean Drama
    When Go Ae Rin loses her husband, she, together with her NIS agent neighbor, Kim Bon, uncover her husband's involvement in a huge conspiracy. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)