Chia-Anime
Fang An Na image

Fang An Na's Profile

Alias:
方安娜, Anna Fang
Birth Place: Jiujiang, Jiangxi, China
Birth Date: 1988-05-19
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Fang An Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love actually online

    Love actually

    Chinese Drama
    Lee Da Hee será Wang Xiao Xia un telentoso Chef quien trabaja en medio tiempo para mantener a su sobrino Yang Guang, tras un error Chen Hao Jie (Li Yi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.87/10 (15 Votes)