Chia-Anime
Hidenori Tokuyama image

Hidenori Tokuyama's Profile

Alias:
徳山秀典
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-01-30
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Hidenori Tokuyama's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Taberu Dake online

    Taberu Dake

    Japanese Drama
    Shizuru (Mariko Goto) is a mysterious woman who only thinks about eating. People, who have various worries,meet Shizuru and their worries are solved by eating together, even though she does… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)