Chia-Anime
Cilla Lok image

Cilla Lok's Profile

Alias:
樂瞳 (乐瞳) / Lok Tung (Le Tong)
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1986-07-22
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Cilla Lok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Karma Rider online

    Karma Rider

    HongKong Drama
    A pair of red and green butterflies Meant to be together in the ocean of life. Romance between a cop and a thief. The Butterfly Lovers reunite eventually. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)