Chia-Anime
Howie Huang image

Howie Huang's Profile

Alias:
黄文豪 / Huang Wen Hao
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1962-08-04
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Howie Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Xiao Ao Jiang Hu online

    Xiao Ao Jiang Hu

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Ao Jiang Hu is a wuxia novel by Jin Yong. The story is about friendship and love, deception and betrayal, ambition and lust for power. In the middle of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)