Chia-Anime
Bryan Leung image

Bryan Leung's Profile

Alias:
梁家仁 / Leung Ka(r) Yan (Liang Jia Ren)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1949-01-20
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bryan Leung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Xiao Ao Jiang Hu online

    Xiao Ao Jiang Hu

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Ao Jiang Hu is a wuxia novel by Jin Yong. The story is about friendship and love, deception and betrayal, ambition and lust for power. In the middle of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Master (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Master (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film that brings a form of Martial Arts that has NEVER been seen before! [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ameera (Movie) online

    Ameera (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film tells the female agent Ameera after a failed mission, private life crisis, conspiracy, and attempt to create organizational struggle Resident Evil dark story found during the processing of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 1.14/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch Bloody Destiny (Movie) online

    Bloody Destiny (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lofty (Gu Shang Wei ornaments) grew up being trafficked, and was trained as a black boxer, salsa (Choi Yun Su ornaments) parents when they were sold to a small underground… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)