Chia-Anime
Oh Na Ra image

Oh Na Ra's Profile

Alias:
오나라
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-01-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Oh Na Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mom is Pretty Too online

    Mom is Pretty Too

    Korean Drama
    Even mothers were girls once, and although they're no longer young, it does not mean they cannot love. This warm family drama tells the story of Lee Soon Jin, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Dancing Queen (Movie) online

    Dancing Queen (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Dancing Queen tells the story of Uhm Jung-hwa, who shares the name of the actress who plays her. In the film, Uhm is a girl who dreamed about becoming a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 5.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Individualist Ms. Ji Young online

    Individualist Ms. Ji Young

    Korean Drama
    A thorough individualist, Ji Young, who avoids relationships with others, meets Byuk Soo, who can't live without having relationships. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Woman of 9.9 Billion online

    Woman of 9.9 Billion

    Korean Drama
    Jung Seo Yeon happens to get 9.9 Billion won ($9 million USD) and she fights against the world. Jung Seo Yeon and her family suffered from violence by her father.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Chip In online

    Chip In

    Korean Drama
    A painter gets diagnosed terminally ill. On his 58th birthday, he plans to share his last will and testament. His great legacy and immense fortune slowly draw out his family's… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)