Chia-Anime
Kim Jae Kyung image

Kim Jae Kyung's Profile

Alias:
Gim Jae Gyeong
Birth Place: Yeonhee-dong, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-24
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jae Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Genius 2: Rulebreaker online

    The Genius 2: Rulebreaker

    Korean Drama
    In the show there are 13 contestants with a "genius" skill or talent. They compete in games that test these abilities and one player is eliminated in every episode. Through… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.5/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch God's Quiz Season 4 online

    God's Quiz Season 4

    Korean Drama
    A drama about the process of tracking down the mysterious deaths of elite doctors from the Korean University, and unravelling a mystery related to a rare disease. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.64/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Noble, My Love online

    Noble, My Love

    Korean Movie
    Lee Kang Hoon (Sung Hoon) is a wealthy heir who is attractive, but he cares little for the feelings of other people. Cha Yoon Seo (Kim Jae Kyung) is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.57/10 (28 Votes)