Chia-Anime
Liu Zi Yan image

Liu Zi Yan's Profile

Alias:
刘梓妍 / Liu Zi Yan
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1984-03-27
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liu Zi Yan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Badges Of Fury (Movie) online

    Badges Of Fury (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Badges Of Fury, a crime thriller featuring one hell of a martial arts trio with Jet Li (needs no introduction), Collin Chou (The Matrix Reloaded, Flashpoint) and Wu Jing (SPL… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Paris Holiday (Movie) online

    Paris Holiday (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Kit (Louis Koo) leaves Hong Kong to Paris with a broken heart to start a new page of life and the wine business. Through real estate agent, Lau Chung (Alex… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)