Chia-Anime
T.O.P image

T.O.P's Profile

Alias:
탑 / T.O.P
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-11-04
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1072 fans) Become a fan!

T.O.P's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Commitment (Movie) online

    Commitment (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After completing his mission in South Korea, a North Korean spy (Park Sung-Woong) hopes to return to his motherland to see his son Myung-Hoon (T.O.P) and daughter Hye-In (Kim You-Jung)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Tazza: The Hidden Card (Movie) online

    Tazza: The Hidden Card (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dae-gil, a young man with a natural-born talent in gambling, makes a dazzling debut as a gambler, which leads to a reunion with his first love, Mi-na. However, in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.56/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch The Secret Message online

    The Secret Message

    Korean Drama
    Woo-Hyun (T.O.P) is Korean man and Haruka (Juri Ueno) is Japanese woman. They live different lives, but they both carry emotional scars from their first love. Woo-Hyun has yet to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.52/10 (27 Votes)