Chia-Anime
Park Jin Joo image

Park Jin Joo's Profile

Alias:
Bak Jin Ju
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-24
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (29 fans) Become a fan!

Park Jin Joo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bride of the Century online

    Bride of the Century

    Korean Drama
    The Taeyang Corporation is the largest conglomerate in South Korea. The family that runs Taeyang has been under a curse for hundred years that the first bride of the eldest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (1581 Votes)
  • Watch My Unfortunate Boyfriend  online

    My Unfortunate Boyfriend

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Ji Na (Yang Jin Sung) is a budding career woman who has absolutely no issues with lying to get what she wants. But when she falls for the innocent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.65/10 (124 Votes)
  • Watch Love Detective Sherlock K online

    Love Detective Sherlock K

    Korean Drama
    Sherlock K (Nam Bo Ra) is more than a stunning beauty—in fact, she's an expert detective skilled in the mysterious subtleties of love. Under the patronage of Do Min Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)