Chia-Anime
Hong Eun Hee image

Hong Eun Hee's Profile

Alias:
홍은희 / Hong Un-Hui
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-02-17
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hong Eun Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Love Patzzi online

    My Love Patzzi

    Korean Drama
    Song-yi is a girl with a pure heart with a bad temper. She was tricked and humiliated by her "best friend" Hee-won as a child. From then on, Hee-won has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.5/10 (12 Votes)