Chia-Anime
Saeki Hinako image

Saeki Hinako's Profile

Alias:
佐伯 日菜子 (さえき ひなこ )
Birth Place: Yamato-Koriyama-shi, Nara
Birth Date: 1977-02-16
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saeki Hinako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Assault Girls (Movie) online

    Assault Girls (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the aftermath of a global thermonuclear war three battle tested women wage war in a virtual video game against giant mutant sand whales. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)