Chia-Anime
Ha Yoo Mi image

Ha Yoo Mi's Profile

Alias:
하유미 / Ha Yoo Mi (Ha Yu Mi)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1965-07-07
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ha Yoo Mi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Paradise Villa (Movie) online

    Paradise Villa (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    While playing an online-role playing game at an internet cafe, a teenage boy, who plays the game obsessively gets his account hacked into, and when he's finally able to connect… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)