Chia-Anime
Kang Ji Young image

Kang Ji Young's Profile

Alias:
강지영
Birth Place: Paju, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-01-18
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Ji Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Higanbana (Movie) online

    Higanbana (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department creates a new division which consists of 5 female detectives. The new division is called Higanbana which is a flower with a poison root. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Tamiou online

    Tamiou

    Japanese Drama
    One day, the current prime minister of Japan, Muto Taizan, and his useless son, Sho, suddenly discover that they have switched bodies. With no known cause or solution at hand,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Soshite, Ikiru online

    Soshite, Ikiru

    Japanese Drama
    Ikuta Toko has been raised by her uncle in the city of Morioka. She's been active as a local idol with the hopes of eventually becoming an actress someday. When… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Sweet Munchies online

    Sweet Munchies

    Korean Drama
    Park Jin Sung runs an odd little late-night restaurant where customers only choose which drinks they want and their appetizers are chosen by Park, who customizes the dishes to match… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)