Chia-Anime
Nakajo Ayami image

Nakajo Ayami's Profile

Alias:
中条あやみ (なかじょう あやみ)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-02-04
Height: 45cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Nakajo Ayami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fatal Frame (Movie) online

    Fatal Frame (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Fatal Frame revolves around the mysterious disappearance of several girls at an all-girls Catholic boarding school in Japan. It mainly follows Michi, a girl with a love for photography who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch She online

    She

    Japanese Drama
    Nishizawa Ryoko is a cool-headed, brilliant-minded high school student who aspires to become journalist. On the very first day of the school year, Ryoko's best friend Ogiwara Azusa goes missing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Stranger: Bakemono ga Jiken wo Abaku SP online

    Stranger: Bakemono ga Jiken wo Abaku SP

    Japanese Drama
    There have been two successive murder cases in Tokyo where the victims were drained of blood after they were strangled and their carotid artery punctured. Saeki Shoji (Hagiwara Masato) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Let's Go, Jets! (Movie) online

    Let's Go, Jets! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hikari Tomonaga (Suzu Hirose) joins the cheerdance club at Fukui Chuo High School. She joins the club to impress Kosuke Yamashita (Mackenyu), whom she has known since junior high. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)