Chia-Anime
Takahashi Maryjun image

Takahashi Maryjun's Profile

Alias:
高橋 メアリージュン (たかはし メアリージュン)
Birth Place: Otsu, Shiga Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-11-08
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Takahashi Maryjun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tag (Movie) online

    Tag (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Female highs school students, including Mitsuko (Reina Triendl), Keiko (Mariko Shinoda) and Izumi (Erina Mano), become the targets of ghosts with various appearances including a groom with a pig's face… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Haunted Campus (Movie) online

    Haunted Campus (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shinji Yagami (Yuma Nakayama) is a university student. He is easily frightened, due to seeing ghosts. He has feelings for Koyomi Nada (Haruka Shimazaki). To protect Koyomi Nada, Shinji and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Dying Eye online

    Dying Eye

    Japanese Drama
    One night, Amemura Shinsuke, a bartender at a Nishi Azabu bar in Tokyo, is attacked by a male stranger and loses a part of his memories. However, he soon learns… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Dokushin Danshi online

    Tokyo Dokushin Danshi

    Japanese Drama
    Ishibashi Taro is 38-years-old, single and works for a big bank. Miyoshi Reiya is 37 years old, divorced and works as a dentist. Iwakura Kazuhiko is 45-years-old, single and works… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)